Doubles Liga 2023 / 2024
Gesamtrangliste
Bisherige Resultate
Gruppe B Runde 5 17.03.2024 15:30 Uhr
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Returners / Regula Schär | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Double Power / Bettina Haas* | * | | 1 | | | | 4 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CROWDED HOUSE / Christian Zeder* | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Double S / Thomas Schenker | | | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Gruppe B Runde 5 17.03.2024 13:00 Uhr
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
FULL HOUSE / Franzsiska Christ Büttler* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 8 |
DANGIE / Daniel Gubler | | | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Gruppe B Runde 4 17.03.2024 10:30 Uhr
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CROWDED HOUSE / Christian Zeder* | * | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Returners / Regula Schär | | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 11 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
DANGIE / Daniel Gubler* | * | 4 | | 4 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 12 |
Double S / Thomas Schenker | | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Double Power / Bettina Haas | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
FULL HOUSE / Franzsiska Christ Büttler* | * | | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Gruppe B Runde 5 17.03.2024 15:30 Uhr
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
AJ-Rocks / Amélie Viol | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
happy ice feet / Jörg Gubler* | * | 1 | | | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gooldies / Philippe Leuthardt | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Lockewickler / Manuel Pfiel* | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
Gruppe A Runde 4 17.03.2024 13:00 Uhr
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
AJ-Rocks / Amélie Viol* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | X | | | | 9 |
Gooldies / Philippe Leuthardt | | | | | | | | X | X | | | | 0 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
happy ice feet / Jörg Gubler | | 1 | 2 | | | 2 | | | 3 | | | | 8 |
Last Minute / Ivo Colombo* | * | | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | 7 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lockewickler / Manuel Pfiel* | * | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | X | X | | | | 11 |
soft iis / Rolf Kostmann | | | | | | | | X | X | | | | 0 |
Gruppe A Runde 5 17.03.2024 10:30 Uhr
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
soft iis / Rolf Kostmann* | * | 1 | 2 | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Last Minute / Ivo Colombo | | | | | 4 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Gruppe B Runde 3 22.02.2024 18.15 Uhr
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Double Power / Bettina Haas | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Double S / Thomas Schenker | | | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | 4 | | | | 11 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CROWDED HOUSE / Christian Zeder | | | | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 7 |
DANGIE / Daniel Gubler | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
FULL HOUSE / Franzsiska Christ Büttler* | * | | 2 | | 2 | | 4 | | 2 | | | | 10 |
Returners / Regula Schär | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Gruppe A Runde 3 22.02.2024 20.15 Uhr
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
AJ-Rocks / Amélie Viol* | * | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Lockewickler / Manuel Pfiel | | | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
soft iis / Rolf Kostmann* | * | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
happy ice feet / Jörg Gubler | | | 2 | | | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | 11 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gooldies / Philippe Leuthardt* | * | | | 1 | | 5 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 10 |
Last Minute / Ivo Colombo | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Gruppe B Runde 2 25.01.2024 20.15 Uhr
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CROWDED HOUSE / Christian Zeder* | * | 4 | | 2 | | | 2 | X | X | | | | 8 |
FULL HOUSE / Franzsiska Christ Büttler | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | X | X | | | | 3 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
DANGIE / Daniel Gubler* | * | 1 | 2 | | | 1 | | 5 | | | | | 9 |
Double Power / Bettina Haas | | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 7 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Double S / Thomas Schenker | | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Returners / Regula Schär* | * | | 5 | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Gruppe A Runde 2 25.01.2024 18.15 Uhr
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
AJ-Rocks / Amélie Viol* | * | 4 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | X | | | | 8 |
Last Minute / Ivo Colombo | | | 2 | | | | | 1 | X | | | | 3 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
soft iis / Rolf Kostmann* | * | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | X | | | | 5 |
Gooldies / Philippe Leuthardt | | 1 | | | 3 | | 3 | 3 | X | | | | 10 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
happy ice feet / Jörg Gubler | | | 4 | 1 | 2 | | | X | X | | | | 7 |
Lockewickler / Manuel Pfiel* | * | 1 | | | | 1 | 1 | X | X | | | | 3 |
Gruppe B Runde 1 21.12.2023 18:15 Uhr
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CROWDED HOUSE / Christian Zeder | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Double Power / Bettina Haas* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
DANGIE / Daniel Gubler | | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | X | | | | 4 |
Returners / Regula Schär* | * | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | 4 | X | | | | 9 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Double S / Thomas Schenker* | * | | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
FULL HOUSE / Franzsiska Christ Büttler | | 3 | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Gruppe A Runde 1 21.12.2023 20.15 Uhr
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
happy ice feet / Jörg Gubler* | * | | 4 | | | 1 | | 4 | 3 | | | | 12 |
Gooldies / Philippe Leuthardt | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lockewickler / Manuel Pfiel | | | | 1 | | | | X | X | | | | 1 |
Last Minute / Ivo Colombo* | * | 2 | 1 | | 4 | 1 | 1 | X | X | | | | 9 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
AJ-Rocks / Amélie Viol | | | | 4 | | 2 | | | 3 | | | | 9 |
soft iis / Rolf Kostmann* | * | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | 8 |